OLYMPIADS WINNERS

2020  

GROUP "L":

1 place

Sofia Kourovskaia

Misha Ardakov

Alexandr Kozlov 

2 place

MaximTumanov

Stephanie Jones

Oleg Verbytski

Maryana Kaduk 

Alyssa Gitnik

3 place

Nicolay Dies-Kudrina

Ilayda Ozgen

Lotareva Lucia

GROUP "А":

1 place

Oleksii Kuzko

Robert Shaporenkov

Sami Mammeri

Daniil Karolik

2 place

Albert Kiseljov

Alyssa Ilchenko 

Liza Ardakova

3 place

Leo Ilghami

Staci Churakova 

Yegor Zykin 

Yevgeniy Tihomirov

Kitty  Wuest

GROUP  "C":

1 place

Timofey Chuykov

Rita Saporenkova

2 place

Stephan Zuev

3 place

Anna Henderson-Stewart

GROUP  "D":

1 place

 Max  Smiths

2 place

was not awarded

3 place

Max Zuev  

GROUP  "B":

1 place

Anton Karolik

Alexey Parilov

2 place

Kristian Kiseljov 

Saveliy Reverchuk 

place

Daniil Trubnikov 

Dmitriy Zadorogin

Timofey Khanyutin

Commended certificates for the most original or elegant solutions:

Alexandr Kozlov 

Yevgeniy Tihomirov

Amir Kamalov

Anton Karolik

Rita Saporenkova

Max Smith

GROUP "D":

1 place

Jack Muphy

2 place

Anton Pustygin

3 place

Andrei Stalnov

GROUP"C":

1 place

Maxim Zuev

2 place

Timur Ryklin

3 place

Henry Huang

Artemis Ash

2017

Final round

GROUP "A":

1 place

Maxim Subbotskiy

2 place -  

Sofia Koval

Mikhail Gribov 

Motya Bovatov

3 place

Trivikram S Prashanth

Alexander Ayers

Victoria Avetisyan

GROUP "C":

1 place

Anton  Pustygin

2 place

Timur Rakhimov

Lisa Crisp

Evelina Dicteriovaite

3 place

Sofia Alaniya 

Dan Shadrin 

Max Smith

Daniel Mirtalibov

COMMENDED CERTIFICATE FOR 

      ELEGANT SOLUTIONS:

Alexandra Chornley 
Timofey Khanyutin    
Polina Dubakova 
Daniel Macholl 
Anton Karolik

2016

Final Round

GROUP"A":

1 place

Yasia Evteeva

2 place:

Nayil Mukhametshin

3 place

Maxim Koval

Maxim Subbotskiy

GROUP "D":

1 place

was not awarded

2 place

was not awarded

3 place

Ekaterina Akulova

Daria Malysheva 

Daniel Mirtalibov

COMMENDED CERTIFICATE FOR       ELEGANT SOLUTIONS:

Oliver Fujioka 
Nasir Chaudhry 
Polina Dubakova

2017

First Round

SILVER CERTIFICATE:

Alexey Parilov
Kristian Kiseljov
Misha Kononko
Pasha Kononko
Keson Lin
Sami Mammeri
Robert Shaporenkov
Fedor Skorodelov

GROUP L.       GOLD CERTIFICATE:

Artem Matveev

Julia Bakeeva

Lev Brilleman

Alyssa Ilchenko

Anton   Karolik

BRONZE CERTIFICATE:

Leo Ilghami

Gosha Kirnosov

Maxim Krasnov

 Elena Masterskikh

Camilla Ragulin

Mikhail Sapozhenko

Emily Litvak

Ksenia Shestakova

Maria Kamotskay

GROUP "B":

1 place

Gleb Koval

2 place 

Nayil Mukhametschin

3 place 

Samuel Edwards

Rita Saporenkova

GROUP "D":

1 place

Ekaterina Akulova

2 place

was not awarded

3 place

was not awarded

2018

Final round

GROUP "B":

1 place

Victoria Bunimovich

2 place

Isaac Tiomkin

Samuel Edwards

 

3 place

Stephan Zuev

Alexander Bovatov

GROUP"A":

Gran-Prix

Timofey Khanyutin 

1 place

Daniil Korotkov

Trivikram S Prashanth

Jason Huang

 

2 place

Daniel Macholl

Alexandra Melnikova

3 place

Masha Boguslavskaya

Anton Karolik

Emily Litvak

Benjamin Shamrakov

 GROUP L: (off-line round)

Gran-Prix

Sami Mammery

Kostiantyn Halushka

Leo Ilghami 

Daniil Karolik

1 place

Daniel Bejenar 

Robert Shaporenkov

Alyssa Ilchenko

Camilla Ragulin

Lena Bezuglaya

Andrey Cernakov

Olivia Bunimovich

Ellie Alliak-Howlett

Arina Sipovalova

2 place

Anthony Simonov

Nina Masterton

Kirill Volosin

3 place

Esther Prujanski

Mikhail Ambartsumov

Malika Ozgen

Maxim Ushakov

Rauf Mukhametshin

COMMENDED CERTIFICATE

 

Boris Buyakin

Peter Chupakhin

Stephan Uvarov

Max Smith

Maxim Subbotsky

Nayil  Mukhametshin

GROUP "B":

1 place

Maxim Zuev

2 place

Seny Denisov

1 place

Max Smith

GROUP"C":

1 place

Evelina Dikteriovaite

Anton  Pustygin

2 place

Sofia Alaniya

Lisa Crisp

3 place

was not awarded

2016

First Round

GROUP"L" :   GOLD CERTIFICATE:

Keson Lin

Alexandra Bondar

Dobroslav Kiselev

Daniel Mackeviecs

Natasha Lishchuk

Anton Halushka

Ulja Dikteriovaite

Alexandra Charnley

SILVER CERTIFICATE:

 Sjostrand Nadja

Matveev Artem

Imran Chodari

Avetisyan  Victoria

Macholl  Daniel

Jermakovics Mark

BRONZE CERTIFICATE:

Sotkilava David

Koval Sofia

Baizini Katia

Mikoyan  Katja

Chervjakov  Jarik

2015

Final Round

GROUP "A":

3 place - Gold Certificate:

Katherine Totsky (special prize)

GROUP"B":

1 place - 

Sofia Alaniya

2 place

Lisa Crisp

3 place 

Amelia Shaulko

Malik Saparov

GROUP "C":

1 place

Ekaterina Milyaeva

2 place

Boris Pavlov

3 place

Anna Kisil

GROUP "D":

1 place 

Katie Zorova

2 place

Daria Malysheva

3 place

Kate Akulova 

GROUP "L" - FIRST ROUND ONLY

Natasha Lishchuk
Sasha Naganov
Nathan Lowe       
Lilya Barnes
Daniel Barnes
Nadya Sjostrand
Anna-Sophia Schulte Eistrup
Imran Chaudhry

COMMENDED CERTIFICATE FOR       ELEGANT SOLUTIONS:

Yaroslava Evteeva 
Rita Saporenkova 
Evgeny Korostelev
Stepan Mikoyan

2014

Final Round

GROUP "A":

1 place 

Dikteriovaite Evelina

2 place 

Alaniya Sofia

Evteeva Yaroslava

3 place 

Shaulko Amelia

Crisp Lisa

GROUP"B":

1 place

Akulova Ekaterina

2 place

Milyaeva Ekaterina

3 place

Kartushina Arina

GROUP "C":

1 place 

Andreev Petr

2 place :

was not awarded

3 place 

Nielson Alexander

COMMENDED CERTIFICATE
FOR   ELEGANT SOLUTIONS:

       Pavlov Boris

       Volkozub Daniil

       Saparov Malik

       Salar Denise

       Bakeev Kir

       Nielsen Daniel

2013

Final tour

GROUP "A":

1 place 

Bessonov   Leonid

Urbonaite Aelita 

2 place 

Panova Anastasia

 

3 place 

 Pasik Alexandra 

+44 7900550581

London, UK

©2017 BY PRESTIGE EDUCATION CENTER. PROUDLY CREATED WITH WIX.COM